1η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Αχαιός
Δαβουρλής-Αστέρας
Ποσειδών-Πάτραι 2008
Πολύτεκνος-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Δόξα-Νίκη
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Καλάβρυτα
Πάτρα 2005-Αετός
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση/Αίας
2η Αγωνιστική
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Αχιλλέας
Αχαιός-Δαβουρλής
Αστέρας-Πολύτεκνος
Πάτραι 2008-Δόξα
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Νίκη-Αετός
Καλάβρυτα-Πάτρα 2005
Ρεπό: Ποσειδών
3η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Δαβουρλής
Ποσειδών-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Πολύτεκνος-Αχαιός
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Αστέρας
Αετός-Πάτραι 2008
Πάτρα 2005-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Νίκη-Καλάβρυτα
Ρεπό: Δόξα Ελ.
4η Αγωνιστική
Ποσειδών-Αχιλλέας
Δαβουρλής-Πολύτεκνος
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Δόξα
Αχαιός-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Αστέρας-Πάτρα 2005
Πάτραι 2008-Καλάβρυτα
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Νίκη
Ρεπό: Αετός
5η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Πολύτεκνος
Δόξα-Ποσειδών
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Δαβουρλής
Αετός-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Πάτρα 2005-Αχαιός
Νίκη-Αστέρας
Πάτραι 2008-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Ρεπό: Καλάβρυτα
6η Αγωνιστική
Δόξα-Αχιλλέας
Πολύτεκνος-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Ποσειδών-Αετός
Δαβουρλής-Πάτρα 2005
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Καλάβρυτα
Αχαιός-Νίκη Πρ
Αστέρας-Πάτραι 2008
Ρεπό: Μέγας Δικέφαλος
7η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Αετός-Δόξα
Πάτρα 2005-Πολύτεκνος
Καλάβρυτα-Ποσειδών
Νίκη-Δαβουρλής
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Πάτραι 2008-Αχαιός
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Τεμ.
8η Αγωνιστική
Αετός-Αχιλλέας
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Πάτρα 2005
Δόξα-Καλάβρυτα
Πολύτεκνος-Νίκη
Ποσειδών-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Δαβουρλής-Πάτραι 2008
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Αχαιός
9η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Πάτρα 2005
Καλάβρυτα-Αετός
Νίκη-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Μέγας Δικέφαλος - Δόξα Ελ.
Πάτραι 2008-Πολύτεκνος
Αστέρας-Ποσειδών
Αχαιός-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Ρεπό: Δαβουρλής
10η Αγωνιστική
Καλάβρυτα-Αχιλλέας
Πάτρα 2005-Νίκη
Αετός-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Πάτραι 2008
Δόξα-Αστέρας
Ποσειδών-Αχαιός
Δαβουρλής-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Ρεπό: Πολύτεκνος
11η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Νίκη
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Καλάβρυτα
Πάτραι 2008-Πάτρα 2005
Αστέρας-Αετός
Αχαιός-Δόξα
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Πολύτεκνος
Δαβουρλής-Ποσειδών
Ρεπό: Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
13η Αγωνιστική
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Αχιλλέας
Νίκη-Πάτραι 2008
Καλάβρυτα-Αστέρας
Αετός-Αχαιός
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Δόξα-Δαβουρλής
Πολύτεκνος-Ποσειδών
Ρεπό: Πάτρα 2005
13η Αγωνιστική
Αχιλλέας-Πάτραι 2008
Αστέρας-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Αχαιός-Καλάβρυτα
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Πάτρα 2005
Δαβουρλής-Αετός
Ποσειδών-Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας
Πολύτεκνος-Δόξα
Ρεπό: Νίκη
14η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας-Αχιλλέας
Μέγας Δικέφαλος-Αχαιός
Νίκη-Αναγέννηση/Αίας
Καλάβρυτα-Δαβουρλής
Πάτρα 2005-Ποσειδών
Αετός-Πολύτεκνος
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Δόξα Ελ.
Ρεπό: Πάτραι 2008
15η Αγωνιστική
Αχαιός-Αστέρας
Αναγέννηση/Αίας-Πάτραι 2008
Δαβουρλής-Μέγας Δικέφαλος
Ποσειδών-Νίκη
Πολύτεκνος-Καλάβρυτα
Δόξα-Πάτρα 2005
Πανιώνιος/Αχιλλέας-Αετός
Ρεπό: Αχιλλέας
* Οι αγώνες του β΄ γύρου θα διεξαχθούν αντίστροφα.
Γ΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Πείρος
Διαγόρας 2010-Δόξα
Αίολος-Πρωτέας
Θύελλα-Κρίνος
Ατρόμητος-Καμίνια
Σταροχώρι-Ροϊτικα
Ρεπό: Ατλας
2η Αγωνιστική
Ατλας-Ικαρος
Πείρος-Διαγόρας 2010
Δόξα-Θύελλα
Πρωτέας-Ατρόμητος
Κρίνος-Σταροχώρι
Καμίνια-Ροϊτικα
Ρεπό: Αίολος
3η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Διαγόρας 2010
Αίολος-Ατλας
Θύελλα-Πείρος
Σταροχώρι-Δόξα
Ροϊτικα-Πρωτέας
Καμίνια-Κρίνος
Ρεπό: Ατρόμητος
4η Αγωνιστική
Αίολος-Ικαρος
Διαγόρας 2010-Θύελλα
Ατλας-Ατρόμητος
Πείρος-Σταροχώρι
Δόξα-Καμίνια
Πρωτέας-Κρίνος
Ρεπό: Ροϊτικα
5η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Θύελλα
Ατρόμητος-Αίολος
Σταροχώρι-Διαγόρας 2010
Ροϊτικα-Ατλας
Καμίνια-Πείρος
Πρωτέας-Δόξα
Ρεπό: Κρίνος
6η Αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος-Ικαρος
Θύελλα-Σταροχώρι
Αίολος-Ροϊτικα
Διαγόρας 2010-Καμίνια
Ατλας-Κρίνος
Πείρος-Πρωτέας
Ρεπό: Δόξα
7η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Σταροχώρι
Ροϊτικα-Ατρόμητος
Καμίνια-Θύελλα
Κρίνος-Αίολος
Πρωτέας-Διαγόρας 2010
Δόξα-Ατλας
Ρεπό: Πείρος
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Ροϊτικα-Ικαρος
Σταροχώρι-Καμίνια
Ατρόμητος-Κρίνος
Θύελλα-Πρωτέας
Αίολος-Δόξα
Ατλας-Πείρος
Ρεπό: Διαγόρας 2010
9η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Καμίνια
Κρίνος-Ροίτικα
Πρωτέας-Σταροχώρι
Δόξα-Ατρόμητος
Πείρος-Αίολος
Διαγόρας 2010-Ατλας
Ρεπό: Θύελλα
10η Αγωνιστική
Κρίνος-Ικαρος
Καμίνια-Πρωτέας
Ροϊτικα-Δόξα
Ατρόμητος-Πείρος
Θύελλα-Ατλας
Αίολος-Διαγόρας 2010
Ρεπό: Σταροχώρι
11η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος-Πρωτέας
Δόξα-Κρίνος
Πείρος-Ροίτικα
Ατλας-Σταροχώρι
Διαγόρας 2010-Ατρόμητος
Θύελλα-Αίολος
Ρεπό: Καμίνια
12η Αγωνιστική
Δόξα-Ικαρος
Κρίνος-Πείρος
Καμίνια-Ατλας
Ροϊτικα-Διαγόρας 2010
Σταροχώρι-Αίολος
Ατρόμητος-Θύελλα
Ρεπό: Πρωτέας
13η Αγωνιστική
Πείρος-Δόξα
Ατλας-Πρωτέας
Διαγόρας 2010-Κρίνος
Αίολος-Καμίνια
Θύελλα-Ροϊτικα
Σταροχώρι-Ατρόμητος
Ρεπό: Ικαρος